Groby nieopłacone


Zobacz plan cmentarza
Dysponentów poniższych grobów prosimy o kontakt z kancelarią parafialną.
Tel. 538 548 584
Nazwisko i imię
Data ur.
Data śm.
Miejsce
 
†--/--/1993
B-XIX-7
 Adam
*25/12/19--
B-XVIII-10
Abrachimowska Ewa
*04/07/1959
†09/01/1960
C-IV-13
Abrachimowska Małgorzata
*26/12/1893
†04/02/1966
E-II-20
Abrachimowska Zuzanna
*03/06/1932
†07/07/2020
C-IV-13
Abrachimowski Alojzy
*04/07/1932
†19/07/1976
C-IV-13
Abrachimowski Mikołaj
*20/10/1895
†25/10/1975
C-III-15
Adach Ewa
*--/--/1883
†--/--/1964
E-II-22
Baczewicz Kazimierz
†13/08/1954
C-II-8
Barwik Alina
*28/02/1924
†04/07/2008
B-XXIV-13
Basiński Franciszek
*05/02/1903
†21/01/1981
B-XXI-5
Baszanowska Ewa
*11/11/1976
†11/11/1976
B-XVI-7
Bąk Alicja
*05/02/1956
†10/08/1950
B-XVI-2
Bąk Jan
*08/07/1926
†07/12/1980
C-IV-4
Beger Maciej
*05/07/1977
†17/03/1978
B-XVI-8
Berlińska Genowefa
*23/05/1920
†10/07/2002
D-II-24
Berliński Stanisław
*01/07/1925
†01/09/1993
D-II-24
Bernac Aniela
*28/06/1905
†18/12/1948
E-VIII-20
Bernac Stanisław
*10/05/1904
†23/05/1985
E-VIII-20
Bernyś Apolonia
*09/02/1948
†01/03/1948
B-XVIII-2
Birosz Helena
*07/04/1931
†30/05/2002
D-III-10
Birosz Jan
*--/--/1881
†--/--/1950
E-VIII-16
Birosz Jan
*--/--/1914
†--/--/1999
E-VIII-16
Birosz Stefan
*07/08/1962
†22/07/1987
D-III-10
Bławat Marta
*30/05/1918
†01/05/1999
D-I-36
Bodnar Józef
*15/02/1906
†20/01/1972
E-VI-12
Bodnar Maria
*14/10/1905
†27/03/1985
E-VI-12
Bondar Franciszka
*04/09/1886
†12/04/1973
E-V-7
Borycka Grażyna
*04/02/1955
†16/05/1971
B-XXIV-12
Borycka Urszula
*30/08/1933
†03/04/2018
B-XXIV-12
Borycki Edward
*--/--/1931
†--/--/1986
B-XXIV-14
Brak Danych (A-I-3) 
A-I-3
Brak Danych (A-III-4) 
A-III-4
Brak Danych (A-VII-5) 
A-VII-5
Brak Danych (A-VIII-5) 
A-VIII-5
Brak Danych (A-XIII-5) 
A-XIII-5
Brak Danych (A-XIV-6) 
A-XIV-6
Brak Danych (A-XV-4) 
A-XV-4
Brak Danych (B-I-7) 
B-I-7
Brak Danych (B-II-6) 
B-II-6
Brak Danych (B-III-2) 
B-III-2
Brak Danych (B-III-3) 
B-III-3
Brak Danych (B-IV-2) 
B-IV-2
Brak Danych (B-IV-3) 
B-IV-3
Brak Danych (B-IX-4) 
B-IX-4
Brak Danych (B-IX-5) 
B-IX-5
Brak Danych (B-V-5) 
B-V-5
Brak Danych (B-V-6) 
B-V-6
Brak Danych (B-VI-1) 
B-VI-1
Brak Danych (B-VII-3) 
B-VII-3
Brak Danych (B-VII-4) 
B-VII-4
Brak Danych (B-VII-6) 
B-VII-6
Brak Danych (B-VII-9) 
B-VII-9
Brak Danych (B-VIII-2) 
B-VIII-2
Brak Danych (B-VIII-3) 
B-VIII-3
Brak Danych (B-VIII-4) 
B-VIII-4
Brak Danych (B-VIII-5) 
B-VIII-5
Brak Danych (B-X-1) 
B-X-1
Brak Danych (B-X-3) 
B-X-3
Brak Danych (B-X-4) 
B-X-4
Brak Danych (B-X-5) 
B-X-5
Brak Danych (B-X-8) 
B-X-8
Brak Danych (B-XI-7) 
B-XI-7
Brak Danych (B-XII-1) 
B-XII-1
Brak Danych (B-XII-3) 
B-XII-3
Brak Danych (B-XIII-2) 
B-XIII-2
Brak Danych (B-XIII-4) 
B-XIII-4
Brak Danych (B-XIII-5) 
B-XIII-5
Brak Danych (B-XIV-1) 
B-XIV-1
Brak Danych (B-XIV-3) 
B-XIV-3
Brak Danych (B-XIV-6) 
B-XIV-6
Brak Danych (B-XIV-7) 
B-XIV-7
Brak Danych (B-XIV-9) 
B-XIV-9
Brak Danych (B-XIX-6) 
B-XIX-6
Brak Danych (B-XV-1) 
B-XV-1
Brak Danych (B-XV-2) 
B-XV-2
Brak Danych (B-XV-4) 
B-XV-4
Brak Danych (B-XV-5) 
B-XV-5
Brak Danych (B-XV-6) 
B-XV-6
Brak Danych (B-XVII-3) 
B-XVII-3
Brak Danych (B-XVII-4) 
B-XVII-4
Brak Danych (B-XVII-5) 
B-XVII-5
Brak Danych (B-XVIII-4) 
B-XVIII-4
Brak Danych (B-XVIII-6) 
B-XVIII-6
Brak Danych (B-XVIII-7) 
B-XVIII-7
Brak Danych (B-XX-1) 
B-XX-1
Brak Danych (B-XXII-5) 
B-XXII-5
Brak Danych (B-XXIII-6) 
B-XXIII-6
Brak Danych (C-II-4) 
C-II-4
Brak Danych (C-II-9) 
C-II-9
Brak Danych (C-III-14) 
C-III-14
Brak Danych (C-III-17) 
C-III-17
Brak Danych (C-III-4) 
C-III-4
Brak Danych (D-I-22) 
D-I-22
Brak Danych (D-I-35) 
D-I-35
Brak Danych (D-II-12) 
D-II-12
Brak Danych (D-II-13) 
D-II-13
Brak Danych (D-III-13) 
D-III-13
Brak Danych (D-III-23) 
D-III-23
Brak Danych (E-II-18) 
E-II-18
Brak Danych (E-V-21) 
E-V-21
Brak Danych (E-V-25) 
E-V-25
Brak Danych (E-V-8) 
E-V-8
Brak Danych (E-VI-17) 
E-VI-17
Brak Danych (E-VI-20) 
E-VI-20
Brak Danych (E-VI-24) 
E-VI-24
Brak Danych (E-VI-27) 
E-VI-27
Brak Danych (E-VI-6) 
E-VI-6
Brak Danych (E-VI-8) 
E-VI-8
Brak Danych (E-VII-21) 
E-VII-21
Brak Danych (E-VII-4) 
E-VII-4
Brak Danych (E-VII-7) 
E-VII-7
Brak Danych (E-VIII-11) 
E-VIII-11
Brak Danych (E-VIII-14) 
E-VIII-14
Brak Danych (E-VIII-15) 
E-VIII-15
Brak Danych (E-VIII-17) 
E-VIII-17
Brak Danych (E-VIII-18) 
E-VIII-18
Brak Danych (E-VIII-19) 
E-VIII-19
Brak Danych (E-VIII-21) 
E-VIII-21
Brak Danych (E-VIII-22) 
E-VIII-22
Brak Danych (E-VIII-23) 
E-VIII-23
Brak Danych (E-VIII-26) 
E-VIII-26
Brak Danych (E-VIII-28) 
E-VIII-28
Brak Danych (E-VIII-3) 
E-VIII-3
Brak Danych (E-VIII-30) 
E-VIII-30
Brak Danych (E-VIII-31) 
E-VIII-31
Brak Danych (E-VIII-32) 
E-VIII-32
Brak Danych (E-VIII-33) 
E-VIII-33
Brandt Anastazja
*22/01/1884
†03/05/1973
B-XXIII-5
Brandt Bernard
*10/02/1878
†13/12/1966
B-XXIII-5
Bratz Albert
*17/05/1903
†13/01/1977
A-VIII-3
Bratz Ksawera
*29/11/1921
†13/06/2011
A-VIII-3
Brzeziński Ignacy
*31/07/1883
†22/04/1954
E-VI-26
Brzeziński Józef
*04/09/1929
†12/10/1990
D-III-4
Ceyrowska Małgorzata
*15/07/1912
†10/01/1999
A-VI-4
Ceyrowski Bronisław
*19/12/1909
†30/12/1991
A-VI-4
Chechła Cecylia
*18/03/1909
†09/12/1987
D-I-7
Chechła Gertruda
*12/04/1918
†01/09/2009
C-III-5
Chechła Leon
*11/04/1904
†10/03/1978
D-I-7
Chećko Rudolf
*29/01/1937
†12/03/2012
A-XIV-3
Chećko Tadeusz
*28/10/1961
†02/10/1985
D-III-15
Chećko Teresa
*06/10/1940
†06/08/2020
A-XIV-3
Ciemięga Antoni Ks. Sdb
*11/06/1939
†27/05/2020
B-XXIV-4
Cieślak Marianna
*18/03/1898
†06/07/1979
E-VI-5
Czajkowski Brunon
*13/01/1929
†26/02/1995
E-III-7
Czajkowski Franciszek
*09/04/1893
†22/06/1962
E-III-7
Czajkowski Józef
*18/11/1954
†22/03/2005
C-I-2
Czajkowski Ryszard
*02/04/1956
†22/04/2005
B-XXII-13
Dalka Edward
*--/--/1924
†--/--/1986
E-VIII-27
Dalka Edward
*01/09/1955
†24/04/1995
E-VII-14
Dalka Józef
*20/02/1946
†20/08/2001
E-VII-19
Dalka Kazimierz
*--/--/1919
†--/--/1947
E-VIII-27
Dalka Weronika
*--/--/1925
†--/--/1998
E-VIII-27
Dalke Edward
*--/--/1951
†--/--/1955
E-III-6
Dalke Gertruda
*06/02/1921
†18/08/2005
E-III-6
Dalke Herman
*26/06/1912
†13/10/1962
E-III-6
Demkowicz Maria
*16/11/1901
†01/08/1981
C-III-20
Dorau Agnieszka
*21/01/1971
†28/08/1978
B-XV-10
Dorau Astryd
*17/07/1929
†21/03/2020
D-II-4
Dorau Bruno
*07/10/1939
†02/03/1992
D-II-4
Drawska Marta
*09/07/1905
†14/10/1988
E-V-24
Drawski Augustyn
*26/11/1892
†06/01/1958
E-V-24
Drawski Franciszek
*09/05/1939
†19/05/1969
A-XIV-5
Drewczyńska Teresa
*14/07/1939
†07/11/2005
C-I-1
Dynkowska Zofia
*12/05/1931
†24/10/1953
E-VI-31
Dzodz Anna
†13/07/1964
E-II-13
Dzodz Jan
*10/11/1951
†15/02/2017
A-X-4
Dzodz Marta
*03/03/1930
†06/07/2000
C-III-20
Dzodz Michał
*11/09/1926
†18/01/1974
E-II-13
Dzodz Wanda
*24/10/1955
†17/02/1983
A-X-4
Ebertowska Teofila
*27/04/1900
†25/08/1989
C-II-24
Ebertowski Józef
*28/02/1899
†01/06/1992
C-II-24
Ebertowski Paweł
*24/03/1942
†10/11/1953
B-XII-2
Erwardt Bernadeta
*21/01/1966
†03/05/1966
B-V-7
Fiszer Marcin
*18/06/1991
†21/06/1991
B-XI-3
Gajda Jadwiga
*12/11/1887
†07/02/1978
E-VIII-7
Gajtkowska Janina
*07/04/1927
†07/03/2006
A-XII-4
Gajtkowski Kazimiera
*12/07/1911
†12/08/1988
A-XII-4
Gajtkowski Ryszard
*03/09/1950
†25/07/2017
A-XII-4
Gliniecka Krystyna
*17/01/1949
†08/02/2000
A-IV-3
Glugla Krystyna
*04/01/1944
†17/01/2021
D-I-25
Glugla Zygmunt
*18/03/1946
†10/12/2006
D-I-25
Gniadkiewicz Jerzy
*--/--/1927
†--/--/1994
D-I-29
Gniadkiewicz Stanisława
*12/09/1915
†29/04/1997
E-VIII-12
Golek Adam
†08/12/1958
E-V-18
Górecka Maria
*03/04/1912
†06/09/1979
C-IV-12
Górecki Józef
*02/02/1908
†31/08/1934
C-IV-11
Gruchała Anna
*05/05/1901
†14/11/1979
A-XIV-3
Gruchała Franciszek
*10/10/1898
†19/07/1969
A-XIV-3
Grzegórski Adam
*20/08/1902
†02/10/1969
A-XV-2
Grzonka Józef
*03/12/1931
†11/09/1993
D-I-26
Grzonkowska Maria
*07/05/1914
†21/11/2004
A-I-4
Guzik Aniela
*27/03/1900
†13/02/1987
D-II-11
Guzik Stefan
*16/09/1925
†24/01/2004
C-II-3
Hapka Teodor
*01/12/1922
†02/05/1953
E-VII-15
Heron Salomea
*12/11/1889
†06/03/1970
B-XXIII-8
Jagłowska Bernadetta
*08/03/1915
†11/02/1987
A-XIII-6
Janka Danuta
*27/04/1955
†03/04/1964
B-VII-1
Janka Ryszard
*15/10/1951
†14/10/2010
B-VII-1
Jankowska Aneta
*16/06/1985
†30/05/2012
D-III-15
Januszczak Antoni
*16/05/1893
†13/11/1981
E-I-10
Januszczak Maria
*31/12/1885
†07/08/1975
E-I-10
Januszewska Irena
*01/10/1915
†26/12/1983
D-III-19
Januszewski Roman
*23/05/1917
†07/09/1999
D-III-19
Jańka Aniela
*06/06/1916
†04/12/1996
D-III-33
Jańka Stanisław
*09/10/1911
†02/07/2000
D-III-33
Jańka Tadeusz
*20/10/1943
†27/03/2018
D-III-33
Jarecki Adam
*27/10/1900
†03/04/1982
C-II-3
Jażdżewska Rozalia
*09/08/1896
†20/08/1982
B-XXI-2
Jażdżewski Przemysław
*26/10/1985
†14/12/1985
B-XVII-2
Jelińska Wanda
*25/06/1930
†11/04/1997
A-IV-5
Jeliński Benedykt
*30/01/1955
†25/05/1994
A-IV-2
Jeliński Stanisław
*03/05/1930
†16/02/1992
A-IV-5
Jeliński Witold
*21/08/1960
†25/03/2018
A-V-1
Kamiński Wiesław
*03/06/1980
†11/09/1980
B-I-5
Kaproń Gertruda
*10/06/1942
†07/02/2018
D-I-3
Kaproń Jan
*12/07/1939
†22/09/1995
D-I-3
Kasińska Anna
*30/06/1921
†23/12/1992
D-III-22
Kasiński Jan
*--/--/1931
†--/--/1998
D-III-24
Kasprzak Jan
*27/12/1903
†27/03/1978
E-I-5
Kasprzak Władysława
*01/05/1908
†04/09/1980
B-XXI-5
Kasprzak Zofia
*16/05/1906
†04/10/1986
E-I-5
Kiciński Jacek
*12/10/1967
†08/08/1971
B-II-3
Kiedrowicz Andrzej
*13/04/1963
†01/09/2017
A-III-1
Kiedrowicz Franciszek
*11/05/1930
†22/12/2001
A-III-1
Kiedrowicz Rozalia
*14/07/1893
†02/04/1985
A-IX-2
Klimczak Stanisław
*15/02/1942
†12/03/2022
D-III-19
Klimczak Urszula
*09/06/1942
†01/01/2019
D-III-19
Kłosowska Adelajda
*--/--/1914
†--/--/1972
B-XXII-9
Kłosowski Tomasz
*--/--/1968
†--/--/1986
B-XXII-9
Kołodziejczyk Cecylia
*19/12/1965
†12/06/2020
D-I-34
Kołodziejczyk Paweł
*02/05/1987
†02/05/1987
B-I-2
Kołodziejczyk Piotr
*02/05/1987
†02/05/1987
B-I-2
Kołodziejczyk Zbigniew
*28/11/1960
†16/12/1996
D-I-34
Konefał Bronisław
*13/12/1960
†10/01/1992
E-VII-1
Konefał Józef
*19/03/1935
†04/12/1972
E-VII-2
Konefał Roman
*31/12/1964
†31/12/1964
E-VII-2
Konefał Stefania
*15/08/1932
†27/07/2016
E-VII-2
Kowalczyk Janina
*04/01/1941
†01/01/2019
E-II-23
Kowalska Bogumiła
*10/07/1962
†29/07/1962
B-VII-5
Kowalska Wanda
*07/11/1926
†18/11/2018
B-XXIII-2
Kowalski Aleksander
*02/--/1951
†04/--/1951
B-XVI-3
Kowalski Janusz
*07/07/1963
†08/07/1963
B-VI-2
Kreft Gertruda
*16/11/1963
†16/08/1955
E-VI-21
Krzyżkowska Wanda
*13/02/1958
†31/05/2004
C-II-1
Kuklińska Janina
*12/03/1934
†16/07/2000
D-I-28
Kukliński Kazimierz
*01/06/1934
†29/04/1994
D-I-28
Kulbik Franciszek
*18/05/1925
†05/07/1997
A-XV-3
Kulbik Jadwiga
*17/06/1928
†16/05/1998
A-XV-3
Kuszlewicz Stanisław
*10/01/1942
†20/06/2012
D-I-30
Kuszlewicz Stefania
*11/10/1907
†13/07/1994
D-I-30
Langowska Marta
*20/10/1902
†01/02/1971
B-XXII-7
Leciejewski Ludwik
*06/08/1896
†21/07/1970
B-XXIV-11
Lemańczyk Marcin
*14/11/1904
†28/08/1992
A-IX-3
Lemańczyk Marta
*23/02/1898
†28/01/1992
A-IX-3
Lenz Czesława
*14/12/1934
†18/06/2018
D-II-28
Lenz Józef
*09/04/1936
†11/01/1996
D-II-28
Lic Henryk
*30/01/1942
†06/04/1980
E-VIII-4
Liss Joanna
*08/12/1873
†01/04/1958
A-VIII-3
Loduchowska Ewa
*12/12/1950
†21/08/2018
C-II-11
Loduchowski Wiesław
*10/12/1956
†23/11/2021
C-II-11
Lubacka Maria
*02/07/1934
†08/02/2013
E-VIII-10
Lubacki Wacław
*30/09/1929
†06/08/1973
E-VIII-10
Łangowska Jadwiga
*12/07/1925
†03/08/1988
D-II-8
Łangowski Władysław
*07/10/1913
†03/03/1993
D-II-8
Łąńska Janina
*26/07/1933
†31/05/1993
D-III-25
Łąński Witold
*29/05/1925
†28/05/2000
D-III-26
Łysy Stanisław
*23/03/1936
†10/12/1989
A-V-2
Machaj Jan
*10/03/1936
†30/06/1986
D-III-14
Maciejczyk Andrzej
*27/03/1962
†11/12/2002
C-I-4
Mackiewicz Bronisława
*--/11/1920
†28/09/1966
E-II-12
Madziąg Bożena
*07/09/1957
†30/10/1957
B-X-6
Madziąg Franciszka
*13/08/1903
†07/07/1972
E-II-7
Madziąg Janina
*--/--/1927
†--/--/1959
E-V-15
Makowski Jan
*15/02/1935
†14/05/1985
D-III-16
Marczyk Małgorzata
B-III-6
Marszał Danuta
*22/08/1967
†02/09/1968
B-IV-4
Masloch Jan
*09/03/1886
†19/09/1951
E-VII-16
Masloch Marta
*07/07/1885
†17/01/1973
E-VII-16
Masloch Urszula
B-XVIII-8
Masłoch Roman
*23/01/1937
†07/04/2018
A-IX-3
Mazur Jan
*24/10/1908
†27/02/1980
E-II-11
Mechliński Paweł
*10/04/1997
†16/12/2004
A-I-5
Michalska Łucja
*13/12/1937
†14/08/1998
D-III-34
Michałowski Jan
*21/12/1918
†01/06/1979
E-VIII-6
Michałowski Józef
*25/07/1956
†15/11/2021
E-VIII-6
Michałyk Wiktoria
*28/07/1912
†23/10/1958
E-V-19
Mieszniak Teresa
*--/--/1958
†--/--/1958
B-IX-6
Mieśniak Mieczysław
*01/01/1963
†02/04/1975
B-X-9
Migoka Stanisław
*20/05/1954
†06/09/2004
C-I-5
Milkowska Anna
*07/08/1928
†10/05/1992
D-I-5
Milkowski Salweusz
*13/09/1924
†13/04/2003
D-I-5
Mrozik Eugenia
*10/05/1929
†02/11/2003
E-I-8
Nadolny Witold
*05/10/1943
†08/10/1979
C-IV-8
Neumann Antoni
*19/03/1933
†18/12/1994
D-II-27
Neumann Arnold
*28/01/1958
†21/03/2011
D-II-27
Neumann Eugenia
*19/04/1936
†30/01/2012
D-II-27
Niemczyk Ferdynand
*--/--/1975
†--/--/1973
B-XVIII-11
Niemczyk Sylweriusz
*--/--/1973
†--/--/1973
B-XVIII-11
Nimz Artur
*06/05/1936
†24/07/1989
C-II-5
Nimz Krystyna
*23/01/1941
†15/09/2020
C-II-5
Nowacka Genowefa
*28/03/1945
†17/10/2004
B-XXII-12
Nowacki Henryk
*14/12/1943
†15/03/2021
B-XXII-12
Nowak Halina
*02/10/1945
†09/01/1992
C-II-10
Nowak Paweł
*31/01/1983
†23/04/2014
B-XIII-1
Okonek Franciszek
*02/12/1919
†06/07/1972
B-XXIV-13
Okonek Gertruda
*05/07/1924
†27/06/1995
D-III-32
Olesiński Adam
*29/06/1999
†29/06/1999
B-I-4
Osetek Anastazja
*01/05/1898
†07/11/1987
E-I-8
Osetek Jakub
*25/07/1894
†08/01/1972
E-I-8
Pacha Bogdan
*10/03/1953
†22/09/2004
E-VIII-13
Pacha Józef
*03/01/1934
†14/11/1990
D-III-3
Pacha Kazimierz
*--/--/1916
†--/--/1964
E-VIII-13
Pacha Leon
*24/05/1912
†07/09/1981
C-IV-15
Pacha Małgorzata
*07/03/1966
†21/04/1968
B-V-3
Pacha Marianna
*23/10/1905
†05/06/1984
D-III-18
Pacha Stefania
*14/07/1933
†06/07/1999
D-III-3
Pacha Władysław
*26/02/1910
†10/10/1967
A-XV-6
Pałubicka Krystyna
B-I-8
Pałubicki Jan
*08/08/1936
†26/11/2003
B-I-8
Patalas Danuta
*23/02/1962
†01/03/1991
B-XXIV-2
Patalas Franciszek
*29/11/1898
†12/05/1978
B-XIX-5
Patalas Helena
*17/04/1902
†30/10/1986
B-XIX-4
Pawełek Katarzyna
*28/11/1901
†01/03/1975
C-II-15
Pawełek Władysław
*29/07/1996
†11/01/1975
C-II-15
Petryk Aniela
*07/12/1913
†31/01/2000
A-VII-6
Petryk Michał
*16/02/1909
†08/07/1996
A-VII-6
Pietrasik Brygida
*09/03/1991
†15/07/1993
B-XV-8
Pietroń Kazimierz
*05/12/1948
†12/11/2018
B-XXII-2
Pietroń Wiktoria
*07/04/1887
†08/06/1965
B-XXIII-2
Pijewska Władysława
*07/08/1924
†22/07/2013
C-III-6
Pijewski Antoni
*13/06/1920
†01/09/1977
C-III-6
Piwińska Anna
*14/06/1900
†07/07/1980
E-VII-6
Piwiński Andrzej
*20/08/1902
†23/09/1953
E-VII-6
Piwiński Stanisław
*24/05/1957
†24/05/1957
B-XII-4
Pluto - Prądzyńska Teresa
*12/05/1964
†11/09/1964
B-VI-3
Pławiak Genowefa
*16/06/1915
†08/04/1988
D-III-9
Pławiak Robert
*01/02/1911
†11/02/1994
D-III-9
Powalisz Wojciech
*11/09/1984
†17/06/1994
B-XV-7
Pozorska Jadwiga
*14/--/1914
†12/02/1985
E-II-23
Pozorski Maksymilian
*02/12/1909
†19/06/1977
A-XV-8
Prondzinska Janina
*27/03/1929
†06/12/2012
C-II-23
Prondziski Robert
*30/10/1925
†26/08/2001
C-II-23
Pruski Edward
*07/01/1937
†30/08/2003
B-XXIV-1
Rach Alojzy
*28/12/1931
†27/02/1980
E-I-9
Rach Franciszka
*27/01/1923
†08/06/1958
E-IV-4
Rilinger Alfons
*07/10/1907
†10/06/1933
A-VIII-6
Romanowska Władysława
*04/08/1923
†27/12/2011
A-IV-4
Romanowski Jan
*08/12/1911
†28/08/1992
A-IV-4
Romanowski Marian
*06/08/1951
†25/01/2010
A-IV-4
Rosiak Katarzyna
*27/02/1925
†16/05/2002
E-VI-29
Roszatko Krzysztof
*--/--/1962
†--/--/1963
B-XVIII-9
Rożek Franciszek
*15/05/1922
†17/01/2013
B-XXIII-8
Rożek Gertruda
*03/08/1922
†14/03/1991
B-XXIII-8
Rubarth Hyronimus
*03/01/1904
†21/08/1963
B-XXIV-3
Rusek Łukasz
*06/07/1981
†19/06/2002
E-II-14
Ryczkowska Aniela
*11/09/1882
†27/10/1968
A-XIV-7
Schlieter Friedrich
*24/07/1882
†08/03/1942
C-II-21
Schramka Ryszard
*08/07/1947
†19/04/1987
D-I-13
Sidor Irena
*06/01/1937
†01/02/2007
D-III-1
Sidor Jan
*10/05/1936
†19/02/1992
D-III-1
Sieg Marta
*16/08/1895
†28/08/1976
B-XXIV-8
Sikora Jadwiga
*24/10/1932
†02/12/2003
E-II-11
Skalska Antonina
*02/02/1903
†19/07/1974
E-VII-13
Skalski Michał
*18/11/1876
†09/01/1953
E-VII-13
Słomińska Stefania
*21/08/1914
†09/04/1946
A-II-1
Smoliński Sebastian
*03/01/1981
†02/04/1991
B-XV-9
Sobczyk Aleksy
*--/--/1912
†--/--/1979
E-V-3
Sobczyk Kazimiera
*--/--/1926
†--/--/1976
E-V-3
Sobczyk Ryszard
*25/08/1952
†29/10/2012
E-V-3
Sokół Anna
*08/03/1879
†14/06/1965
E-II-23
Sołtyk Jadwiga
*09/12/1954
†30/10/2020
D-III-2
Sołtyk Jan
*--/--/1944
†--/--/1962
E-III-9
Sołtyk Marian
*05/05/1923
†02/02/1962
E-III-12
Sołtyk Michalina
*29/09/1905
†22/12/1980
C-IV-2
Sołtyk Stanisław
*29/05/1951
†04/03/1991
D-III-2
Sołtyk Władysław
*28/03/1907
†24/07/1984
C-IV-1
Sołtyk Zofia
*--/--/1947
†--/--/1962
E-III-9
Sołtyk - Januszewska Marianna
*13/11/1927
†12/02/2015
E-III-12
Sorrkor Julius
*11/04/1854
†20/02/1909
A-XII-1
Sorrkor Marin
*22/07/1860
†12/02/1937
A-XII-1
Sprengel Adam
*10/05/1959
†29/01/1962
B-VII-8
Sprengel Antoni
*03/10/1915
†23/03/1988
A-XI-3
Sprengel Edward
*13/10/1937
†30/08/2015
C-III-22
Sprengel Helena
*31/05/1910
†09/10/1983
A-X-3
Sprengel Jadwiga
*15/06/1925
†16/01/1982
C-III-22
Stalewska Antonina
*--/--/1915
†--/--/1995
D-III-21
Stalewska Jadwiga
B-XII-6
Stalewski Jan
*--/--/1912
†--/--/1987
D-III-21
Stalewski Zygmunt
*02/05/1965
†12/01/1967
B-IV-7
Stańczyk Mieczysław
*04/02/1996
†09/02/1996
B-XIV-5
Stelmach Wanda
D-II-17
Stelmach Władysław
*11/01/1996
†05/12/1959
D-II-17
Stenzel Elisabeth
*21/01/1917
†09/12/1942
A-V-3
Stolpa Elżbieta
*23/08/1930
†08/09/1998
D-II-30
Stolpa Joanna
*25/11/1907
†02/08/1911
E-VIII-24
Stolpa Klemens
*10/08/1903
†22/08/1948
E-VIII-24
Stolpa Zbigniew
*17/04/1962
†01/03/1963
B-VI-4
Suchorab Józefa
*01/03/1918
†02/02/1972
E-VIII-12
Sułkowska Ewelina
*--/--/1972
†--/--/1974
D-III-12
Sułkowska Krystyna
*--/--/1935
†--/--/2011
D-III-12
Sułkowski Jarosław
*17/03/1966
†29/07/2016
D-III-11
Sułkowski Klemens
*--/--/1930
†--/--/1987
D-III-12
Suszek Anastazja
*18/10/1883
†24/01/1950
E-VII-23
Suszek Wojciech
*23/04/1881
†02/02/1962
E-IV-1
Szmagliński Piotr
*08/02/1982
†06/06/1982
B-I-4
Szufrajda Benedykt
*28/01/1952
†25/03/2005
B-XX-2
Szultka Zdzisław
*06/11/1960
†30/01/1962
B-IV-6
Szupka Łucja
*28/04/1930
†10/07/1974
B-XXII-11
Szupke Henryk
*03/07/1951
†02/11/2012
D-I-21
Szupke Jan
*22/09/1926
†25/02/1983
D-I-21
Szupke Józef
*28/10/1928
†19/05/1998
A-VIII-4
Szupke Małgorzata
*17/01/1929
†24/07/2006
A-VIII-4
Szymkiewicz Sławomir
*31/12/1986
†01/01/1987
B-XV-3
Szynkiewicz Eugeniusz
*27/03/1922
†21/03/1976
C-II-14
Śledź Czesława
*25/08/1947
†04/09/2002
D-I-2
Śledź Franciszek
*29/01/1902
†20/02/1983
A-X-5
Śledź Maria
*16/05/1911
†24/02/2006
A-X-5
Śledź Mariusz
*17/02/1969
†19/05/1969
B-III-4
Śleszyńska Helena
*03/04/1902
†16/09/1984
D-III-17
Theis Johann
*22/02/1863
†19/12/1931
A-IX-1
Tinke Irena
*04/08/1914
†12/06/1990
B-XIX-8
Tylak Franciszka
*17/02/1888
†14/10/1971
E-V-20
Tylak Henryk
*02/11/1927
†30/09/2012
E-V-20
Tylak Józef
*01/03/1884
†28/06/1958
E-V-20
Tylak Łucja
*12/12/1931
†06/10/2018
E-V-20
Ulrych Anna
*15/11/1913
†11/07/1996
D-II-1
Ulrych Borys
*13/12/1918
†09/09/2005
D-II-1
Urbański Ignacy
*27/03/1897
†02/02/1955
E-VI-23
Wahl Henryk
*10/10/1947
†18/01/2021
B-XXIII-9
Wahl Jan
*16/11/1979
†16/11/1979
B-XXIII-9
Wahl Piotr
*16/05/1972
†09/11/2015
B-XXIII-9
Wahl Zdzisława
*23/05/1943
†12/07/1996
B-XXIII-9
Walaszczyk Szymon
*07/02/2000
†08/05/2000
B-XIV-2
Warmke Anna
*15/05/1877
†26/12/1950
E-VII-22
Warmke Feliks
*19/11/1909
†21/12/1982
A-X-1
Warmke Kazimiera
*30/01/1910
†30/07/1984
A-X-2
Welk Franciszek
*15/10/1922
†15/04/1951
E-VII-18
Wesołowska Karolina
*14/05/1982
†29/06/1982
B-I-3
Wesołowski Roman
*16/10/1961
†24/05/2016
C-II-18
Wielewska Barbara
*04/12/1902
†21/05/1978
A-XV-3
Wielewska Klara
*06/07/1925
†18/05/1976
C-II-12
Wielewski Aleksander
*18/02/1898
†28/02/1968
A-XV-3
Wielewski Józef
*22/07/1925
†22/03/1986
C-II-12
Wielewski Leon
*28/07/1959
†31/12/2001
C-II-12
Wijata Henryk
*16/09/1927
†26/09/1995
C-IV-17
Wnuk Lipińska Marta
*29/07/1922
†18/06/1988
A-XII-3
Wnuk Lipiński Bolesław
*18/06/1916
†19/02/1997
A-XII-3
Wojciechowska Marta
*23/02/1921
†09/07/1989
E-VI-2
Wojciechowski Marek
B-V-2
Wojtasz Michalina
*15/03/1905
†06/12/1974
C-II-16
Wojtasz Stanisław
*31/07/1901
†28/11/1979
C-II-17
Woliński Ireneusz
*09/01/1968
†10/08/1975
B-VIII-9
Woliński Radosław
*22/03/1977
†30/03/1977
B-VIII-8
Wolny Bogdan
*23/08/1952
†13/09/1953
B-XIII-3
Wolski Jan
*15/06/1946
†29/09/2011
E-VI-31
Wróbel Marianna
*--/--/1895
†--/--/1971
E-II-5
Wróblewski Jan
*16/12/1939
†19/08/1997
C-II-18
Yashar Rabie
*02/04/1979
†13/06/2024
A-XI-1
Zaborowska Helena
*23/08/1929
†11/09/1999
B-XXIV-15
Zaborowski Józef
*01/10/1929
†20/01/2003
B-XXIV-15
Zabrocka Maria
*19/04/1902
†12/02/1962
E-III-11
Zaręba Aniela
*08/09/1919
†21/10/1993
E-II-5
Zaręba Jan
*16/08/1925
†08/07/1981
C-III-1
Zaręba Marian
*20/05/1947
†10/01/1997
C-III-1
Zemka Leon
*29/01/1911
†15/07/1957
E-VI-15
Zielińska Domicela
*--/--/1908
†--/--/1987
E-V-28
Zielińska Zofia
*--/--/1905
†--/--/1959
E-V-28
Zieliński Bogusław
*27/02/1941
†21/11/2019
C-II-13
Zieliński Jan
*--/--/1887
†--/--/1967
E-V-28
Zubko Natalia
*27/07/1890
†31/01/1951
E-VII-20
Zucko Michał
*--/--/1901
†--/--/1972
E-VII-3
Żurawska Józefa
*12/01/1902
†28/10/1978
E-V-4
Żurawski Ryszard
*11/03/1957
†07/07/1957
B-XI-5
wolne miejsce
A-I-1
wolne miejsce
A-XIV-4
wolne miejsce
B-I-1
wolne miejsce
B-I-6
wolne miejsce
B-II-5
wolne miejsce
B-II-7
wolne miejsce
B-III-1
wolne miejsce
B-III-7
wolne miejsce
B-III-8
wolne miejsce
B-IV-1
wolne miejsce
B-IV-8
wolne miejsce
B-IX-1
wolne miejsce
B-IX-2
wolne miejsce
B-IX-3
wolne miejsce
B-IX-8
wolne miejsce
B-V-8
wolne miejsce
B-VI-5
wolne miejsce
B-VII-7
wolne miejsce
B-VIII-7
wolne miejsce
B-X-2
wolne miejsce
B-XI-2
wolne miejsce
B-XI-8
wolne miejsce
B-XI-9
wolne miejsce
B-XII-5
wolne miejsce
B-XII-7
wolne miejsce
B-XIII-9
wolne miejsce
B-XIV-4
wolne miejsce
B-XVII-1
wolne miejsce
B-XVIII-1
wolne miejsce
B-XXII-10
wolne miejsce
B-XXIV-10
wolne miejsce
C-II-20
wolne miejsce
C-II-6
wolne miejsce
C-III-11
wolne miejsce
C-III-21
wolne miejsce
C-III-9
wolne miejsce
C-IV-16
wolne miejsce
C-IV-7
wolne miejsce
D-I-27
wolne miejsce
D-II-20
wolne miejsce
D-II-6
wolne miejsce
D-II-7
wolne miejsce
D-III-35
wolne miejsce
D-III-5
wolne miejsce
D-III-6
wolne miejsce
E-II-17
wolne miejsce
E-II-21
wolne miejsce
E-V-11
wolne miejsce
E-V-17
wolne miejsce
E-V-5
wolne miejsce
E-V-9
wolne miejsce
E-VII-10
wolne miejsce
E-VII-17
wolne miejsce
E-VIII-2
wolne miejsce
E-VIII-34
wolne miejsce
E-VIII-8
Zobacz plan cmentarza