Groby opłacone


Zobacz plan cmentarza
Nazwisko i imię
Data ur.
Data śm.
Miejsce
Adach Genowefa
*--/--/1922
†--/--/1959
E-V-16
Adach Szczepan
*--/--/1920
†--/--/1987
E-V-16
Adamczyk Józef
*24/03/1915
†02/04/2001
D-I-8
Adamczyk Józefa
*16/03/1922
†10/11/1990
D-I-8
Adamczyk Kazimierz
*17/03/1935
†02/04/1986
D-I-19
Adamczyk Maria
*22/09/1921
†21/01/1992
E-V-22
Adamczyk Ryszard
*--/--/1947
†--/--/1962
E-III-8
Adamczyk Stanisław
*--/--/1920
†--/--/2009
E-III-8
Alf Danuta
*24/02/1932
†17/10/2000
A-XIII-2
Babiak Józef
*26/02/1957
†29/04/2008
A-III-3
Baranik Włodzimierz
*13/07/1923
†25/06/1992
D-I-4
Becker Albert
A-XIII-3
Bednarek Ludwika
*09/05/1926
†08/09/2009
A-V-4
Beger Halina
*05/05/1928
†14/12/1998
D-I-31
Beger Wincenty
*29/03/1933
†13/06/1995
D-I-31
Behrendtowie 
A-VI-1
Berendt Cecylia
*19/09/1907
†08/05/1990
A-VI-1
Berendt Leon
*23/04/1908
†01/02/1996
A-VI-1
Berg Johann
*20/06/1879
†15/02/1967
C-III-10
Bernac Marianna
*29/07/1921
†21/04/1960
E-V-13
Bogdańska Amelia
*10/07/1922
†21/09/1987
E-VIII-5
Bogdański Jerzy
*12/01/1926
†07/10/1979
E-VIII-5
Bogdański Kazimierz
*27/09/1955
†03/04/2001
E-VIII-5
Borzyszkowska Jadwiga
*25/08/1948
†14/08/2021
D-II-25
Borzyszkowski Edmund
*06/08/1941
†06/12/1993
D-II-25
Brac Augustyna
*28/09/1897
†01/12/1986
E-VI-3
Brak Danych (B-XVI-4) 
B-XVI-4
Buława Rozalia
*28/08/1939
†09/02/2002
B-XVI-5
Buława Witold
*30/11/1946
†19/03/2016
B-XVI-5
Burchardt Anna
*30/03/1928
†10/12/2002
A-III-2
Burchardt Kamil
*12/08/1995
†29/09/1996
B-II-2
Burchardt Maria
*04/10/1972
†05/10/1972
B-II-2
Burchardt Piotr
*28/06/1932
†31/05/2006
A-III-2
Czaja Otylia
*01/01/1921
†01/05/2003
D-II-21
Czaja Stanisław
D-II-21
Czaja Wojciech
*19/10/1910
†13/03/1989
D-II-21
Czaja Zdzisław
*29/07/1961
†19/12/2021
D-II-21
Czajkowska Julianna
*03/05/1964
†13/03/1967
B-V-4
Czajkowska Zenona
*18/02/1933
†01/10/2020
A-VI-2
Czajkowski Bernard
*21/10/1935
†03/08/1991
A-VI-2
Czajkowski Bernard
*04/03/1962
†30/12/1999
A-VI-3
Czeczot Stanisława
*--/--/1906
†--/--/1990
E-V-2
Czudy Janina
*05/06/1906
†07/06/1991
E-VI-28
Czudy Kazimierz
*14/02/1890
†13/03/1954
E-VI-28
Dalke Janina
*23/06/1948
†25/09/1983
D-I-20
Dojczman Józef
*30/03/1934
†20/12/2020
A-VII-1
Dojczman Wanda
*16/08/1936
†24/01/2004
A-VII-1
Dorau Josefine
*18/07/1918
†14/12/1982
C-III-10
Dorau Stefan
*29/10/1951
†23/11/1976
C-III-10
Drawska Milena
*13/12/1991
†13/12/1991
B-XIII-6
Drawski Kazimierz
*--/--/1935
†--/--/1967
A-XV-5
Drawski Waldemar
*16/12/1959
†17/05/2000
A-XV-5
Durak Genowefa
*20/04/1920
†24/05/1969
E-II-9
Durak Mieczysław
*28/04/1948
†07/11/2003
E-II-15
Durak Władysław
*27/11/1918
†13/05/1997
E-II-9
Dynkowska Józefa
*14/03/1895
†31/05/1980
C-III-3
Dynkowska Władysława
*27/06/1925
†12/12/1994
C-III-3
Dynkowski Stanisław
*16/02/1926
†10/10/2003
C-III-3
Dzodz Bartosz
*28/08/2014
†28/08/2014
B-III-5
Dzodz Genowefa
*06/10/1932
†05/05/1992
E-VII-11
Dzodz Józef
*15/06/1922
†29/08/1981
E-VII-11
Dzodz Mirosław
*31/03/1964
†22/09/1993
D-III-29
Dzodz Włodzimierz
*12/09/1933
†04/07/2004
E-III-3
Dzodz Zosia
E-VII-11
Ebertowska Bożena
*06/07/1960
†08/04/1992
D-I-6
Ebertowska Czesława
*13/08/1931
†31/07/2016
D-I-16
Ebertowska Jadwiga
*20/01/1933
†20/03/2004
D-I-23
Ebertowski Franciszek
*23/08/1930
†29/06/2019
D-I-16
Ebertowski Janusz
*27/06/1957
†10/06/1976
C-III-12
Ebertowski Józef
*17/03/1935
†15/11/2004
D-I-23
Ebertowski Józef
*03/02/1933
†25/09/2022
C-II-25
Elsner Berthold
*28/03/1939
†14/10/1985
D-II-15
Erward Antoni
*25/05/1902
†06/01/1989
A-X-6
Erward Irena
*02/07/1932
†12/06/2016
A-X-6
Erward Stefan
*10/04/1930
†06/03/2018
A-X-6
Erward Władysława
*17/10/1901
†04/10/1983
A-X-6
Felska Jadwiga
*18/10/1932
†13/09/1998
B-XX-6
Felski Stanisław
*09/11/1926
†23/03/1999
B-XX-6
Fiuk Helena
*09/04/1930
†13/03/1952
E-VII-8
Fiuk Henryk
B-XI-4
Flis Klaus
*27/01/1943
†01/09/1964
B-XIII-10
Futrzyńska Jadwiga
*--/--/1927
†--/--/2010
A-XI-2
Futrzyński Franciszek
*--/--/1923
†--/--/1985
A-XI-2
Gajtkowska Anna
*27/12/1969
†13/07/1998
A-VIII-1
Gajtkowska Mieczysława
*15/12/1927
†26/06/1986
A-IX-4
Gajtkowski Krzysztof
*22/07/1963
†12/10/2019
A-VIII-1
Gajtkowski Stefan
*31/07/1912
†15/02/1991
A-IX-5
Galikowska Elżbieta
*03/11/1930
†18/11/1993
C-IV-5
Galikowski Kazimierz
*07/04/1950
†03/02/1977
C-II-7
Galikowski Władysław
*27/10/1927
†25/04/1991
C-IV-6
Gawrych Jan
*15/05/1915
†25/12/1971
E-I-6
Gągoł Antoni
*10/05/1916
†30/07/1985
D-II-16
Gągoł Henryk
*12/02/1949
†17/12/2021
D-II-16
Gągoł Marianna
*10/07/1915
†05/04/1994
D-II-16
Gierszewska Zofia
*25/09/1924
†16/07/2008
E-II-24
Gierszewski Leon
E-V-6
Glaner Marianna
E-II-25
Glugla Joanna
*10/07/1911
†11/08/1998
D-II-29
Glugla Mariusz
*16/08/1982
†24/06/2004
D-I-24
Głodowska Klara
*06/01/1894
†21/09/1975
E-II-3
Głodowski Franciszek
*25/01/1923
†07/02/2000
B-XXIII-11
Głodowski Jan
*23/07/1896
†29/07/1971
E-II-3
Gniadkiewicz Agnieszka
*22/01/1936
†03/02/2003
E-II-6
Gniadkiewicz Bogusław
*29/04/1955
†29/12/2021
E-II-6
Gołębiewska Zofia
*12/07/1936
†20/10/1994
E-VI-7
Gołębiewski Czesław
*08/11/1934
†01/01/1974
E-VI-7
Gołębiewski Janusz
*08/09/1968
†21/03/1990
E-VIII-1
Górski Franciszek
*10/03/1933
†06/10/1991
E-VII-5
Gryka Milan
*31/07/2021
†31/07/2021
B-II-2
Grzegórska 
B-XVI-6
Grzegórska Anna
*20/11/1930
†27/10/1987
B-XVI-6
Grzegórska Bronisława
*20/08/1904
†03/10/1971
A-XIV-1
Grzegórski Emil
*11/03/1976
†13/03/2011
A-XIV-2
Grzegórski Henryk
*29/07/1929
†04/08/2004
B-XVI-6
Grzegórski Tadeusz
*20/08/1926
†06/08/1969
A-XIV-2
Guzik Genowefa
*12/08/1931
†24/05/2016
C-II-2
Hoppe Konrad
*27/02/1911
†03/07/1994
B-XXI-3
Hoppe Marta
*16/02/1913
†11/07/2012
B-XXI-3
Hruszka Dymitr
*08/11/1920
†21/07/1997
B-II-9
Hruszka Maria
*06/08/1925
†27/08/2004
B-II-9
Iwańska Agata
*23/07/1931
†18/05/1997
E-V-1
Iwański Kazimierz
*16/10/1929
†27/12/1990
E-V-1
Iwański Roman
*08/11/1956
†26/11/2000
E-II-1
Jagielska Leokadia
*04/08/1908
†16/08/1972
B-XXIII-10
Jagielski Ryszard
*15/01/1944
†09/07/2007
B-XXIII-10
Jagielski Władysław
*18/06/1909
†06/04/1972
B-XXIII-10
Jankowska Zofia
*08/04/1926
†13/11/1986
A-IX-6
Jankowski Aleksander
*11/07/1921
†14/01/2001
A-IX-6
Jarecka Marianna
*30/10/1907
†07/11/1995
C-II-2
Jażdżewska Elżbieta
*28/10/1938
†05/10/1970
B-XXII-4
Jażdżewski Jerzy
*02/01/1932
†08/11/1993
B-XXI-1
Jelińska Bogumiła
*23/10/1956
†21/04/2001
A-IV-1
Jeliński Zbigniew
*14/05/1953
†18/02/2022
B-XXII-1
Jońca Bożena
*17/08/1957
†24/10/1957
B-X-7
Jońca Julia
*13/12/1918
†29/05/1993
E-V-26
Jońca Marian
*22/07/1912
†15/03/1957
E-V-26
Jońca Tadeusz
*01/11/1951
†15/12/1951
B-XIV-8
Kalisz Stefan
*25/12/1948
†15/06/2012
E-III-4
Kamińska Bronisława
*03/02/1881
†03/03/1967
E-II-16
Karwasz Agnieszka
*10/07/1930
†24/12/2020
D-II-9
Karwasz Franciszek
*25/02/1927
†10/10/2008
D-II-9
Kąkol Gertruda
*28/09/1927
†15/10/2012
E-I-2
Kąkol Józef
*02/03/1929
†23/07/2015
E-I-7
Kąkol Maria
*22/10/1902
†18/12/1989
E-I-7
Kąkol Stanisław
*15/04/1898
†01/01/1972
E-I-7
Kąkol Władysław
*31/05/1926
†28/03/2013
E-I-2
Kicińska Lidia
*08/01/1953
†28/08/2021
A-XII-2
Kicińska Stefania
*27/07/1927
†16/12/2013
D-II-19
Kicińska Wanda
*--/--/1955
†--/--/1955
B-XI-6
Kiciński Henryk
*12/12/1948
†06/03/2001
A-XII-2
Kiciński Marian
*30/05/1924
†27/10/2002
D-II-19
Kiciński Stanisław
*25/10/1960
†30/09/2022
D-II-18a
Kiedrowska Eugenia
*04/09/1947
†28/01/1983
B-XIX-3
Kiedrowska Małgorzata
*17/06/1928
†29/05/2007
B-XXIII-4
Kiedrowska Zuzanna
*19/02/1908
†25/07/1946
E-VIII-29
Kiedrowski Franciszek
*19/09/1898
†28/07/1972
E-VIII-29
Kiedrowski Robert
*27/03/1907
†10/02/1966
B-XXIII-4
Kiedrowski Roman
*--/--/****
†31/03/1956
B-XI-1
Kiedrowski Wiesław
*23/05/1960
†24/06/1960
B-VIII-6
Kiedrowski Zygmunt
*03/08/1944
†24/03/1995
B-XIX-3
Kiełpińska Anastazja
*20/02/1907
†06/04/1987
D-I-14
Kiełpiński Bronisław
*06/10/1906
†29/07/1988
D-I-14
Kloska Alfons
*12/01/1914
†03/09/1989
B-XXIV-6
Kloska Elżbieta
*27/03/1926
†12/01/1999
B-XXIV-6
Kłosińska Helena
*12/03/1919
†14/05/1996
E-III-5
Kłosiński Czesław
*01/04/1915
†12/12/1995
E-III-5
Kłosowski Edward
*28/12/1938
†24/09/1984
B-XXI-4
Kłosowski Stanisław
*24/04/1966
†28/01/2016
B-XX-4
Knitter Anastazja
*14/06/1924
†26/07/1996
A-VII-4
Knitter Czesław
*20/07/1931
†09/11/2004
A-VII-3
Konieczny Kazimierz, Jan
*14/08/1948
†20/09/2022
C-III-19
Koral Julianna
E-V-6
Kosecka Jadwiga
*19/06/1919
†26/07/2005
B-XXIII-7
Kosecki Henryk
*27/12/1944
†16/05/1983
B-XXIII-7
Kowalczyk Bogdan
*12/07/1952
†25/05/2023
-D-II-20
Kowalczyk Jadwiga
*13/10/1926
†23/11/2007
C-I-3
Kowalczyk Jan
*20/05/1950
†21/04/2013
D-II-18
Kowalczyk Maria
*10/11/1949
†24/05/1950
B-XVI-1
Kowalczyk Teofil
*19/03/1924
†30/08/2002
-D-II-20
Krauze Henryk
*12/12/1926
†28/04/1991
E-VI-16
Krauze Stanisława
*29/01/1931
†30/03/2022
E-VI-16
Król Krzysztof
*--/--/1963
†--/--/1963
B-VII-2
Kubik Stanisława
*19/10/1903
†25/08/1982
C-III-24
Kufel Marianna
*27/01/1901
†04/05/1990
A-V-4
Kulawik Ludwika
*19/08/1923
†10/12/2002
E-I-3
Leda Roman
*18/05/1959
†17/04/2022
D-III-7
Lemańczyk Franciszka
*27/12/1904
†26/05/1998
D-I-33
Lemańczyk Tomasz
*03/02/1909
†15/06/1995
D-I-32
Luśtoń Irena
*24/02/1951
†11/02/2023
D-II-26
Luśtoń Jan
*10/08/1920
†19/02/1994
D-II-26
Luśtoń Teresa
*09/10/1929
†28/11/2004
D-II-26
Łączny Józef
*12/03/1929
†23/12/2000
A-XIII-1
Łączny Kazimiera
*09/03/1923
†07/01/2016
A-XIII-1
Łuciów Helena
*23/01/1927
†09/05/2010
A-VII-2
Łuciów Karol
*05/09/1921
†02/09/1994
A-VII-2
Madziąg Józef
*28/10/1889
†28/02/1968
A-XIV-8
Maier Hubert
*--/--/1914
†--/--/1986
D-I-18
Maier Zofia
*--/--/1919
†--/--/1995
D-I-18
Malarski Franciszek
*10/02/1940
†06/09/1993
D-III-28
Marchwicka Franciszka
*27/01/1920
†02/06/1981
B-XIX-1
Marchwicki Adam
*23/11/1907
†26/06/1996
B-XIX-1
Marchwicki Florian
*02/05/1949
†17/05/2023
B-XIX-1
Masiak Zdzisław
*15/05/1936
†15/04/1993
D-II-2
Maslof Franciszka
*09/03/1910
†06/12/1980
E-II-4
Maslof Jan
*03/10/1939
†06/08/2019
E-II-4
Maslof Paweł
*09/09/1904
†24/07/1971
E-II-4
Mazur Dionizy
*02/10/1934
†10/10/1998
E-II-10
Mazur Irena
*27/02/1937
†17/05/2013
E-II-10
Mazur Rozalia
*19/08/1908
†24/02/1967
E-II-10
Mazur Stanisław
*06/02/1946
†01/01/1982
C-II-19
Medyk Alicja
*25/02/1963
†13/01/1988
D-I-11
Megger Bolesław
*02/12/1904
†01/11/1973
E-VIII-9
Megger Dominika
*28/08/2001
†10/11/1988
E-VIII-9
Mendyk Grzegorz
*24/02/1958
†31/01/2022
E-I-4
Mendyk Hanna
*--/--/1947
†--/--/1947
B-XVII-6
Mendyk Helena
*04/10/1922
†10/04/1992
D-II-3
Mendyk Józef
*18/03/1951
†19/07/1970
E-I-4
Mendyk Marianna
*12/09/1891
†13/07/1963
E-III-2
Mendyk Wacław
*30/08/1924
†29/01/2010
D-II-3
Metela Bolesław
*02/11/1922
†13/05/1965
E-II-24
Mędyk Łukasz
*02/10/1991
†30/12/2003
D-I-12
Mędyk Witold
*06/10/1937
†01/01/2022
D-I-10
Michałowska Józefa
*05/03/1889
†19/08/1964
E-V-10
Michałowska Katarzyna
*05/03/1919
†25/04/2002
E-V-27
Michałowski Franciszek
*13/03/1914
†08/03/1991
E-V-27
Michałyk Bazyli
*07/09/1907
†16/09/1968
E-VI-19
Mieśniak Jan
*18/05/1951
†25/03/1994
D-III-30
Mieśniak Kamil
*07/04/2003
†14/04/2003
B-XIII-7
Mieśniak Piotr
†03/04/2018
D-III-30
Migora Józef
*01/08/1903
†07/12/1963
E-III-1
Migora Waleria
*19/09/1915
†10/08/1995
E-III-1
Milewicz Józef
*12/04/1897
†24/12/1966
B-XXIII-3
Motylewska Anastazja
*25/12/1924
†24/02/1970
B-XXIV-9
Niemczewska Teresa
*24/10/1928
†27/10/1996
D-II-14
Niemczewski Bernard
*14/05/1935
†03/12/1985
D-II-14
Nowak Jan
*04/11/1925
†15/03/2005
E-II-2
Nowak Janina
*15/10/1930
†03/03/1994
E-II-2
Nowak Julianna
*01/07/1902
†10/02/1993
D-II-9
Nowak Maksymilian
*30/08/1906
†05/06/1988
D-II-9
Ochwaciuk Józefa
*19/03/1911
†23/05/1991
E-II-8
Ochwaciuk Piotr
*13/11/1916
†02/04/1994
E-II-8
Okonek Jan
*23/03/1923
†27/12/1995
D-III-31
Olszak Aleksander
*01/03/1949
†19/04/2023
C-IV-9
Olszak Aniela
*--/--/1906
†--/--/1987
C-IV-9
Olszak Maria
*02/04/1883
†16/10/1954
E-VI-25
Olszak Piotr
*21/01/1987
†01/03/1987
B-XVIII-3
Olszak Stanisław
*10/11/1933
†11/10/2017
E-VI-25
Olszak Stefan
*12/04/1912
†02/10/1979
C-IV-10
Olszewski Józef
*08/01/1891
†06/02/1971
E-II-6
Ordońska Krystyna
*03/04/1940
†15/04/2021
E-II-19
Ordoński Henryk
*05/10/1942
†04/08/2004
E-II-19
Ossowski Czesław
*13/10/1937
†23/04/2020
E-II-25
Pacha Edward
*25/11/1951
†20/09/2012
E-V-14
Pacha Jan, Kazimierz
*29/08/1961
†17/07/2022
E-V-12
Pacha Janina
*25/06/1949
†18/09/1959
B-VIII-1
Pacha Leokadia
*23/12/1928
†14/06/1999
C-III-18
Pacha Maria
C-III-18
Pałubicka Gertruda
*04/08/1943
†16/11/1997
B-I-9
Pałubicka Sabina
*17/01/1933
†12/02/2017
C-II-22
Pałubicki Andrzej
*04/02/1953
†26/03/1953
B-XIII-8
Pałubicki Zygmunt
*09/08/1929
†25/04/2004
C-II-22
Pankonin Franciszek
*23/10/1901
†10/06/1982
A-II-3
Pankonin Małgorzata
*--/--/1906
†--/--/1945
A-II-2
Pankonin Małgorzata
*19/12/1943
†24/06/1989
A-II-4
Pankonin Maria
*02/02/1936
†29/11/2003
A-II-2
Patalas Czesław
*18/07/1926
†17/02/1994
B-XXI-6
Patalas Jadwiga
*18/09/1929
†06/11/2010
B-XXI-6
Patalas Ks. Marian
*03/02/1932
†19/06/1999
B-XX-5
Pawlik Zofia
*--/--/1904
†--/--/1967
A-XV-7
Pichlarz Teresa
*15/02/1936
†22/06/2021
C-III-13
Pichlarz Wacław
*18/10/1907
†25/03/1976
C-III-13
Pietrasik Agnieszka
*13/05/1920
†19/02/2002
B-XIII-10
Pietrasik Stanisław
*25/08/1932
†11/03/2003
B-XII-8
Pietroń Emilia
*20/12/1911
†02/02/2000
B-XXII-3
Pietroń Franciszek
*31/11/1952
†16/05/1964
B-V-1
Pietroń Józef
*10/02/1917
†16/08/2001
B-XXII-3
Piwińska Helena
*06/03/1906
†03/03/1981
C-III-7
Piwińska Józefa
*10/03/1939
†23/12/2023
C-III-7
Piwiński Marian
*23/08/1938
†01/02/2010
C-III-7
Piwiński Stanisław
*13/11/1963
†11/04/2002
E-V-23
Piwiński Wincenty
*--/--/1930
†--/--/1958
E-V-23
Piwiński Wojciech
*15/08/1908
†02/08/1977
C-III-7
Piwiński Wojciech
*16/10/1964
†26/01/1969
E-V-23
Piwowarska Elżbieta
*01/11/1950
†16/03/2001
C-III-2
Piwowarski Zygmunt
*18/06/1946
†26/06/1997
C-III-2
Pluto - Prądziński Jan
*23/10/1920
†13/02/2013
A-XI-5
Pluto - Prondzinska Agnieszka
*07/04/1924
†24/12/2022
C-IV-19
Pluto Prondzinski Remigiusz
*16/09/1918
†07/05/2001
C-IV-20
Pluto Prondzinski Wincenty
*18/08/1961
†01/06/2022
C-IV-19
Polkowski Michał
*18/03/2002
†22/03/2002
B-IV-5
Ponicka Halina
*07/03/1945
†29/01/2015
D-I-32
Ponicki Sławomir
*26/09/1977
†14/07/2018
D-I-32
Prądzińska Franciszka
*07/12/1886
†09/09/1952
E-VII-12
Prądzińska Urszula
*24/08/1924
†31/12/1999
A-XI-5
Prądzyński Bernard
*22/09/1917
†10/11/1982
C-IV-19
Prondziński Robert
*09/08/1888
†10/07/1960
E-IV-2
Pryba Bolesław
*24/07/1897
†19/07/1982
C-III-23
Pryba Elżbieta
*19/11/1916
†28/01/1984
C-III-23
Pryba Leon
*25/11/1955
†21/02/2017
C-III-25
Pryba Piotr
*22/02/1971
†22/02/1971
B-II-4
Pyszczek Janina
*17/06/1921
†21/07/2004
E-VII-9
Pyszczek Stanisław
*29/06/1927
†12/04/1991
E-VII-9
Rach Albert
*12/02/1886
†12/07/1958
E-IV-3
Rach Albert
*31/01/1934
†17/09/2011
E-IV-3
Rach Ewa
*20/01/1895
†01/04/1976
E-IV-3
Rach Wanda
*11/10/1941
†17/01/2023
E-IV-3
Rudnik Bernard
*24/07/1954
†20/02/2003
D-I-1
Rymer Franciszek
*17/11/1924
†22/08/1993
D-II-23
Rymer Helena
*30/05/1929
†26/08/1996
D-II-23
Rymer Zbigniew, Antoni
*17/01/1954
†11/10/2023
D-II-23
Saager Gustaw
*30/01/1937
†19/04/2003
A-III-5
Schumann Gertruda
*17/09/1941
†17/11/1991
D-II-5
Serebak Gertruda
*14/11/1918
†08/09/1909
E-VI-1
Serebak Helena
*25/06/1923
†15/11/1956
E-VI-18
Serebak Józef
*15/02/1912
†30/06/1980
E-VI-18
Sieg Anna
*01/02/1889
†07/03/1972
B-XXIV-7
Sitkiewicz Alfons
*03/03/1914
†11/11/1989
D-III-8
Sitkiewicz Cecylia
*22/11/1900
†07/02/1989
D-III-8
Sitkiewicz Jadwiga
*27/03/1933
†23/03/1995
D-III-8
Skiba Edmund
*27/10/1937
†21/05/2003
A-VIII-2
Słomińska Franciszka
*09/03/1892
†23/04/1979
E-I-1
Słomiński Stefan
*26/12/1885
†10/05/1970
E-I-1
Sołtyk Jan
*00/00/1947
†00/00/1948
B-XVI-4
Sołtyk Wiktoria
*15/01/1884
†17/04/1956
E-VI-22
Sołtyk Zofia
*16/08/1926
†17/04/1985
E-VI-22
Stachowicz Kazimierz
*19/06/1937
†20/10/2014
D-I-14
Stalewski Andrzej
*28/02/1950
†09/11/1983
D-III-20
Stalewski Stanisław
*11/11/1948
†27/07/2003
D-II-22
Stoek Agnieszka
*--/--/1899
†--/--/1948
A-II-2
Stolc Edyta
*19/10/1972
†10/12/1972
B-II-1
Surowiec Agnieszka
†--/03/1959
A-XV-1
Surowiec Czesław
*25/01/1915
†19/01/1969
A-XV-1
Surowiec Stanisława
*07/10/1914
†25/02/2000
A-XV-1
Szczutowski Ignacy
*15/09/1894
†22/04/1963
E-III-3
Szopiński Władysław
*05/11/1898
†06/01/1970
B-XXIII-7
Sztolpa Adam
*10/07/1978
†11/07/1978
B-II-8
Sztolpa Edmund
*19/01/1928
†13/01/2001
C-IV-3
Sztolpa Elżbieta
*22/09/1929
†01/10/2016
C-IV-3
Szufrajda Franciszek
*19/05/1925
†03/01/2003
B-XIX-2
Szufrajda Marian
*02/02/1948
†02/02/1948
B-XVIII-5
Szufrajda Piotr
*17/11/1981
†17/11/1981
B-XVIII-5
Szultka Henryk
*22/09/1938
†23/08/1996
E-VIII-9
Szultka Kazimiera
*01/03/1938
†16/07/2004
E-VIII-9
Szultka Willi
*23/03/1919
†01/05/2003
A-I-2
Szyrk Felicja
*06/01/1935
†23/12/1988
D-I-9
Szyrk Franciszek
*27/01/1929
†25/07/1989
D-I-9
Świąder Jan
*24/06/1877
†02/11/1979
C-IV-14
Świąder Mieczysław
*07/04/1934
†14/10/1957
E-VI-14
Świąder Zofia
*09/05/1887
†13/08/1976
C-IV-14
Tachasiuk Henryk
*01/01/1941
†05/10/2005
B-XX-3
Talarczyk Eryka, Agnieszka
*12/02/1942
†18/07/2023
C-III-16
Talarczyk Józef
*10/11/1940
†08/08/2000
C-III-16
Talarczyk Małgorzata
*13/04/1968
†00/02/1969
C-III-16
Troczyńska Janina
*10/01/1960
†22/02/2024
B-XXIV-9
Urban Franciszek
*25/02/1908
†27/04/1988
A-XI-4
Urban Łucja
*13/12/1905
†21/09/1991
A-XI-4
Urbaniak Edmund
*22/04/1954
†24/05/1973
E-VI-9
Urbaniak Edward
*11/07/1923
†19/10/1979
E-VI-10
Urbaniak Elżbieta
*17/08/1924
†26/11/2012
E-VI-10
Urbaniak Kazimierz
*02/07/1955
†06/03/1991
E-VI-11
Urbaniak Władysław
*19/09/1956
†01/01/2011
E-VI-9
Welk Agnieszka
*19/01/1886
†20/09/1966
E-VI-30
Welk Jan
*02/05/1882
†27/11/1953
E-VI-30
Welk Stanisław
*21/09/1924
†15/02/1972
E-VI-30
Welk Władysława
*13/11/1926
†17/07/2023
E-VI-30
Wenda Teofil
*27/04/1885
†25/08/1965
B-XXIV-5
Wiatr Rozalia
*10/02/1908
†19/04/1999
E-VI-25
Wiecka Teresa
*03/05/1923
†06/07/1993
D-III-27
Wieczorek Bolesław
*26/07/1902
†03/11/1969
E-VI-13
Wieczorek Edward
*26/11/1925
†06/02/1987
D-I-15
Wieczorek Stanisława
*14/11/1908
†10/04/1995
E-VI-13
Wieczorek Stefania
*28/12/1900
†21/02/1969
E-II-10
Wieczorek Wojciech
*08/04/1892
†04/01/1962
E-III-13
Wijata Helena
*10/03/1965
†25/10/1984
B-XXII-6
Wijata Jan
*26/06/1965
†21/03/1971
B-XXII-6
Wolny Leon
*19/06/1923
†10/11/1997
A-XIII-4
Wolny Łucja
*02/05/1926
†23/12/2021
A-XIII-4
Wolska Maria
*27/09/1907
†08/08/1979
E-VI-4
Wolski Bogdan
*10/12/1948
†20/11/2020
E-VI-4
Wtykła Tekla
*--/--/1890
†--/--/1962
E-III-10
Zielińska Matka Genowefy
E-VII-11
Zieliński Ojciec Genowefy
†13/07/1964
E-VII-11
Ziółkowska Julianna
*--/--/1914
†--/--/1987
E-VIII-25
Ziółkowski Stanisław
*--/--/1904
†--/--/1948
E-VIII-25
Zoppa Klemens
*01/03/1920
†11/02/1994
C-III-8
Zoppa Weronika
*03/04/1919
†28/06/1977
C-III-8
Żychska Teodora
*26/03/1922
†15/08/2004
D-II-10
Żychski Franciszek
*26/10/1921
†22/08/1987
D-II-10
Żychski Jan
*22/04/1912
†17/09/1982
C-IV-18
Żychski Tadeusz
*30/01/1973
†29/07/1996
B-XXII-8
zarezerwowane 
A-II-5
zarezerwowane 
B-IX-7
zarezerwowane 
B-XXIII-1
zarezerwowane 
D-I-17
Zobacz plan cmentarza